Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,000
+54.2%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+69.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+79.2%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WP
← Back to All Properties