126, STANHOPE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£216,000+42.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+38.2%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+66.7%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1