Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DORSETS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£529,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£279,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£529,000
+111.6%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Detached
+£279,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8UA
← Back to All Properties