Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+57.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties