Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEVILLE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,950
+47.4%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DW
← Back to All Properties