Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ARNOLD MILLER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+50.8%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+149.6%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£86,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,100
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2JD
← Back to All Properties