32, BEVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+20.4%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500+6.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,995+131.1%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£71,470 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,525+55.8%
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
+£19,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1