Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TILLER CLOSE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,250
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,250
+12.1%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 0FZ
← Back to All Properties