Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OLD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+45.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+102.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4DJ
← Back to All Properties