16, KELBURN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.0%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£211,000+191.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+20.8%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1