7, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+25.5%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+54.9%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500+101.9%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1