Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+87.6%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+25.0%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PY
← Back to All Properties