7, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 8PE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+2.2%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000-19.8%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+134.3%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+1.0%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1