Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+44.0%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+25.6%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+70.1%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+15.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DX
← Back to All Properties