30, BRIARWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 6DH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£18,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+15.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,400-11.6%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Terraced
-£15,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+114.3%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+21.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+33.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1