22, MOLIVERS LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 8JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,420,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.6%
Price Change
+£970,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,420,000+215.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£970,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+305.4%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£339,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1