55, RUGBY STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 4PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+31.7%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+131.9%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1