449, CARLTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000+52.9%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950+34.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+26.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1