Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MOUNT PLEASANT, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+84.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2DQ
← Back to All Properties