Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, COLLIER WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2AF
← Back to All Properties