Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-2.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties