Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ST ANDREWS COURT, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+46.8%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+35.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties