91, MEADOW VIEW, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.5%
Price Change
+£149,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+164.5%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£149,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,750+26.9%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1