Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 21, MARLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
-17.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 14 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AA
← Back to All Properties