Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, THE BROLLY WORKS, 78, ALLISON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 5TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 3 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 5TH
← Back to All Properties