36, NUTLEY CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 4LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£352,000+82.9%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 13 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1