Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, NELRIC HOUSE, KENT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+26.1%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+41.9%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+98.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,200
Sold on 19 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2LH
← Back to All Properties