Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WOODLANDS DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 1NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+12.2%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 1NA
← Back to All Properties