Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHARF HILL, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,500
+24.1%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+48.5%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+107.3%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9NQ
← Back to All Properties