Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHANCTON CLOSE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+0.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
+45.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+5.1%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5JS
← Back to All Properties