Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+28.8%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties