Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BUILDING 32, THE PARADE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 8AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+5.5%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,500
-1.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+6.6%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 8AD
← Back to All Properties