Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ALMA ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+17.1%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5QQ
← Back to All Properties