Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FIELDWAY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
-12.8%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+21.0%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,750
+1.9%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+23.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1EJ
← Back to All Properties