46, WINGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+127900.0%
Price Change
+£319,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£320,000+127900.0%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£319,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250-99.9%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Terraced
-£219,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+37.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+49.5%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1