Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BEREWEEKE AVENUE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£170,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6ES
← Back to All Properties