37, HARPSWOOD LANE, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT21 4BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£567,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£567,500-2.2%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£580,000+50.3%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£386,000+26.1%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000+15.6%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£41,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,700
Sold on 26 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1