Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CHERWELL GROVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+95.7%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+235.4%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6AS
← Back to All Properties