Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FALSTAFF ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+8.2%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+21.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2AG
← Back to All Properties