Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE GERRARDS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.2%
Price Change
-£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
-34.2%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+49.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-40.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GB
← Back to All Properties