LOWER GROUND FLOOR, 42, SACKVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.0%
Price Change
+£295,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+369.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£295,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+81.7%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1