Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, 22, GEORGE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+4.8%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7NT
← Back to All Properties