Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WREXHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, HALTON, HALTON
WA5 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£66,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+39.2%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+183.3%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RL
← Back to All Properties