Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GOWER HEY GARDENS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£24,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£217,000
+12.9%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,200
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GD
← Back to All Properties