Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WILLOW WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 5JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,500
+20.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 5JB
← Back to All Properties