Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTONS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5JA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+21.8%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£620,000
+30.5%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+18.8%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+73.9%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5JA
← Back to All Properties