6, ANNESLEY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000-2.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+151.7%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+42.5%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1