Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BROOK LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£42,520 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+24.2%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Terraced
+£42,520 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,480
+20.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£29,480 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+260.5%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0AB
← Back to All Properties