36, ALFRED ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+400.0%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Terraced
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+62.3%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,050
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1