105, ROSARY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£128,500+5.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+5.2%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+176.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+55.8%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 23 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1